Bray Wyatt

braywyatt
Facebooktwittergoogle_plusredditpinterestlinkedinmailFacebooktwittergoogle_plusredditpinterestlinkedinmail

Real Name: Windham Lawrence Rotunda
Born: May 23, 1987 Brooksville, Florida, United States

Billed height: 6 ft 3 in (1.91 m)

Billed weight: 285 lb (129 kg)

Currently with

Ring Names
Axel Mulligan
Bray Wyatt (WWE)
Duke Rotundo (FCW)
Husky Harris (WWE)
Levi Wyatt
Windham Rotunda
Windham Rotundo

Finishing moves
Sister Abigail (Swinging reverse STO, with theatrics)

Championships

FCW Florida Tag Team Championship (2 times)
Videos

Social Media